会員・準会員紹介

 

沖展の会員・準会員をご紹介します。(敬称略) 

絵画部門

【会員(35人)】
赤嶺正則/安次富長昭/池原優子/稲嶺成祚/ウエチヒロ/上間彩花/浦添健/大城讓/大浜英治/奥本静江/喜久村徳男/喜友名朝紀/
金城進/金城幸也/具志恒勇/具志堅誓謹/佐久本伸光/佐久本米子/新垣正一/瑞慶山昇/砂川喜代/知念秀幸/鎮西公子/当山進/
渡慶次真由/中島イソ子/並里幸太/治谷文夫/比嘉武史/比嘉良二/宮里昌信/安元賢治/山内盛博/与久田健一/與那嶺芳恵

【準会員(25人)】
赤嶺広和/新崎多恵子/伊川はるよし/伊波則雄/上原はま子/北山千雅子/岸本ノブヨ/金城恵美子/サンリー・ヨンツォ/城間かよ子/
新城弘市郎/鈴木金助/砂川惠光/知念盛一/仲里安広/仲程悦子/仲松清隆/橋本弘德/平川宗信/松田盛吉/宮里昌健/山川さやか/山城政子/
山田武/與那覇勉

版画部門

【会員(16人)】
赤嶺雅/新崎竜哉/大久保彰/神山泰治/喜舎場正一/座間味良吉/瑞慶山昇/知念秀幸/知念守/友利直/仲本和子/仲元清輝/比嘉良徳/保志門繁/
前田栄/和宇慶朝健

【準会員(3人)】
新屋敷孝雄/座喜味盛亮/池城安武

彫刻部門

【会員(16人)】
上原隆昭/上原博紀/上原よし/河原圭佑/喜名盛勝/具志堅宏清/玉栄広芳/玉那覇英人/知念良智/津波古稔/富元明雄/友知雪江/仲里安広/
西村貞雄/宮城哲雄/與儀清孝

【準会員(9人)】
新垣盛秀/大城朝利/兒玉真理子/﨑枝靜子/髙嶺善昇/玉城正昌/津波夏希/濱元朝和/宮里努

グラフィックデザイン部門

【会員(15人)】
ウチマヤスヒコ/翁長自修/亀川康栄/岸本一夫/キムラロメオ/金城正司/幸地のぞみ/島尻一成/玉城徳正/知念秀幸/知念仁志/本庄正巳/
宮城保武/宮城祥/諸見朝敬

【準会員(12人)】
大城康伸/大村郁乃/沖田民行/川平勝也/平良均/中井結/仲里都貴江/中曽根靖/仲本京子/山里永作/山田英夫/和田瑞希

書芸部門

【会員(40人)】
東江順子/安里牧子/阿部田鶴子/新城弘志/上原幸子/上原彦一/運天雅代/大城武雄/大城稔/大山美代子/我喜屋明正/我部幸枝/神山律子/
金城多美子/小杉紘子/砂川米市/砂川榮/髙良房子/田名洋子/茅原善元/渡名喜清/名嘉喜美/仲里徹/長浜和子/仲村信男/中村裕美/
仲本清子/西蔵盛英雄/比嘉千鶴子/比嘉安子/比嘉良勝/東恩納安弘/前田賢二/眞喜屋美佐/宮里朝尊/村山典子/盛島高行/山城篤男/
山城美智子/与那嶺典子

【準会員(37人)】
天久武和/石津陽子/伊野前喜美子/上門かおり/上地徹/上原貴子/上原孝之/上間志乃/我喜屋ヤス子/兼次律子/漢那治子/金城めぐみ/
幸喜石子/幸喜洋人/島崎サダエ/島尚美/城間律子/新垣敏子/新里明美/新里智子/髙江洲朝則/田頭節子/渡慶次喜代美/友利通子/豊平美奈子/
仲宗根郁江/西澤恒子/波照間達夫/比嘉邦子/福原兼永/松田征子/松堂康子/宮城政夫/本村晴美/與久田妙子/吉里恒貞/吉田優子

写真部門

【会員(11人)】
大城信吉/翁長達夫/翁長盛武/島元智/末吉はじめ/渡久地政修/中山良哲/普天間直弘/真栄田義和/山川元亮/吉直新一郎

【準会員(14人)】
東邦定/池原德明/石垣永精/上地安隆/金城棟永/國吉健郎/平良正己/豊島貞夫/仲宗根直/仲間智常/平井順光/前田貞夫/宮城和成/本若博次

陶芸部門

【会員・審査員(16人)】
新垣修/新垣寛/大宮育雄/親川唐白/小橋川昇/佐渡山正光/島常信/島袋常一/島袋常栄/島袋常明/島袋常秀/玉城望/松田共司/宮城篤正/
山田真萬/湧田弘

【準会員(13人)】
新垣榮用/新垣健司/新垣栄/石倉一人/伊禮クニヲ/大林達雄/金城定昭/國場一/高江洲康次/仲村まさひろ/比嘉拓美/山内米一/山城尚子

漆芸部門

【会員(9人)】
糸数政次/大見謝恒雄/金城唯喜/後間義雄/照喜名朝夫/前田國男/前田孝允/前田貴子/松田勲

【準会員(6人)】
宇野里依子/國吉亮子/當眞茂/前田栄/真栄田静子/民徳嘉奈子

染色部門

【会員(9人)】
城間栄市/城間栄順/玉那覇道子/玉那覇有公/仲松格/外間修/外間裕子/宮城守男/迎里勝

【準会員(4人)】
冝保聡/許田史枝/渡名喜はるみ/仲吉委子

織物部門

【会員(12人)】
新垣幸子/糸数江美子/大城一夫/祝嶺恭子/新里玲子/平良敏子/多和田淑子/仲宗根みちこ/長嶺亨子/真栄城興茂/宮平初子/和宇慶むつみ

【準会員(9人)】
伊藤峯子/大仲毬子/島袋領子/島袋知佳子/新垣隆/鈴木隆太/津波古信江/桃原禎子/宮城奈々

ガラス部門

【会員・審査員(10人)】
池宮城善郎/泉川寛勇/稲嶺盛一郎/稲嶺盛吉/大城尚也/末吉清一/平良恒雄/当真進/比嘉裕一/宮城篤正

【準会員(8人)】
新崎盛史/兼次直樹/古賀雄大/東新川拓也/冨着博文/松田豊彦/森上真/屋我平尋

木工芸部門

【会員・審査員(7人)】
新垣吉紀/奥間政仁/崎山里見/津波敏雄/戸眞伊擴/西村貞雄/前田孝允

【準会員(4人)】
金城修/平良勇/當間孝/與那嶺勝正

協賛

企画協力